CRAFT - ACTIVE OFFICERS 2017

 

R.W.BRO.ABRAHAM MARKOS

R.W.THE REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

R.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

R.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

R.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

V.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

R.W.BRO.

R.W.BRO.

R.W.BRO.

R.W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

W.BRO.

APPU KURIAN

PERLA PRABHAKAR

VIJAYARAGHAVAN K. COL.

HARISH CHANDRA NAYAK M.

NARASINGA RAO DR. A.B.

ANGADI C.V.

ANURAG SAHAE

TANDUR K.R.

SATISH KUMAR DR.K.

ABRAHAM CHERIAN

AJIT RAGHUVARAN DR.

NATARAJAN K.

KANNUSWAMY R.

RAJESH L.

NATARAJAN DR. S.

ANAND P.M.

SUKADEV K.M.

SRINIVASAN P.

VIJAY VASUDEVAN

VELUMUTHU

RAMU U.

JOSEPH RODRICKS

GANESH N.

RAMASAMY S.

KURUVILLA T.T.

PANDURANGAN N

SIVASANKARAN R.

MANI C.V.

VIDHYASHANKAR T.

INDERJEET SINGH MALHOTRA

JAMSHED MEHTA

ABRAHAM JOSEPH ZACHARIA

SHIVASHANKAR B.

ADNAN K. NAKHODA

RAJASEKHAR S.

ASHOK GOPALAN

SURESH KUMAR T.K.

CHANDRAMOULI D.R.

SURESH KUMAR BALARAMAN

RAMU SHARMA V.

RAMACHANDRAN LT.COL.S.

MANOHARAN L.

RAMKUMAR A.

SUNIL BHASKARAN DR.

LENIN S.A.

PRAKASH TULJAPURKAR

JAMSHED AHMED K.C.

SARAVANAN C.

VIJAY SARADHI A.

AMAR S. REVADI

ABRHAM MAMPALLIL

SAMEERKUMAR A BAGEWADI

VASUDEV KAMATH P.

AJAY RAMAKRISHNAN

RAJU D.T.

THANKAPRASAD N.S.

L 319

L.297

L.162

L.186

L.056

L.054

L.086

L.058

L.257

L.245

L.254

L.049

L.220

L.225

L.221

L.039

L.082

L.093

L.194

L.146

L.199

L.273

L.200

L.200

L.245

L.146

L.253

L.356

L.079

L.335

L.009

L.313

L.292

L.101

L.395

L.369

L.161

L.014

L.315

L.268

L.162

L.093

L.260

L.243

L.189

L.025

L.237

L.039

L.211

L.086

L.245

L.009

L.156

L.015

L.386

L.374
 

DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER

SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN

JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN

REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN

REGIONAL GRAND TREASURER

REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR

PRESIDENT REGIONAL BOARD OF GENERAL PURPOSES

REGIONAL GRAND SECRETARY

REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES

SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON

JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON

REGIONAL GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L.

REGIONAL GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L.

REGIONAL GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L.

REGIONAL GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L.

REGIONAL GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L.

REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER

DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES

REGIONAL GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SECRETARY

ASST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREREMONIES

ASST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREREMONIES

ASST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREREMONIES

REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER

REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER

REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST

REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL

REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD

ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD

PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD

VICE PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD

REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD

REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD

REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD

REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD

REGIONAL GRAND TYLER

Regional Grand Lodge Of Southern India

Freemasons Hall,

No.14, Ethiraj Road, Egmore 

CHENNAI - 600 008

Phone: +91 - 44 - 2827 2311 ; 2820 2423 

Fax :    +91 - 44 - 2827 2019

info@rglsi.org.in

eadmin@rglsi.org.in

e-admin : W.Bro.R.V.Umashankar

 

Disclaimer   |   Privacy Policy